Ranking
RCAP CoSpace Rescue Challenge (Online), FirstSteps U12
Ranking | Team | Region | Affiliation |
1st Place | CN4002 – U.UP2 | China | Anshan 219 Primary School |
2nd Place | ID4015 – SNH1 | Indonesia | SDIT Nurul Hikmah Sidoarjo |
3rd Place | JP4017 – Kenja | Japan | Nada Junior High School |
4th Place | CN4001 – U.UP1 | China | U·Roger |
RCAP CoSpace Rescue Challenge (Online), FirstSteps U19
Ranking | Team | Region | Affiliation |
1st Place | ID5022 – Delta Robotic 5 | Indonesia | MAN 1 Banyuwangi |
2nd Place | EG5021 – Miraculous | Egypt | El-Manar Language Girls School |
3rd Place | JP5023 – Kanja | Japan | Nada Junior High School |
4th Place | CN5008 – YouSee-INK | China | Tianjin Nankai XiangYu School |
TOP8 | IN5059 – RoboLectro Velocity | India | Robolectro STEAM Studio |
TOP8 | ID5020 – Delta Robotic 2 | Indonesia | SMA Negeri 2 Sidoarjo |
TOP8 | CN5007 – YouSee-H | China | The High School Attached to Tianjin University |
TOP8 | JP5024 – Jinja-Ale | Japan | Nada Junior High School |
RCAP CoSpace Rescue Challenge (Online), U12
Ranking | Team | Region | Affiliation |
1st Place | ID6035 – Delta Robotic | Indonesia | Delta Robotic School |
RCAP CoSpace Rescue Challenge (Online), U19
Ranking | Team | Region | Affiliation |
1st Place | CN7006 – ChocoTaco | China | Shanghai American School Pudong |
2nd Place | CN7008 – YouSee-F | China | RuiLong YouSee Maker Lab |
3rd Place | IR7045 – OMID | Iran | Allameh Tabatabaei Junior High School |
4th Place | SG7051 – Imagine Winning | Singapore | Anderson Secondary School |
TOP8 | BR7050 – Sight | Brazil | Objetivo |
TOP8 | PT7066 – Private Team | Portugal | CabeçasNaLua#1 |
TOP8 | BR7049 – Lucky | Brazil | Objetivo |
TOP8 | CN7007 – Weike | China | QuanZhou NO.7 High School |
RCAP CoSpace Rescue Challenge (Online), University
Ranking | Team | Region | Affiliation |
1st Place | SG8064 – RoboDeus_MM | Singapore | Nanyang Technological University |
2nd Place | JP8058 – Ninja | Japan | The University of Tokyo |
3rd Place | CN8001 – TJUT_Pero | China | Tianjin University of Technology |
TOP6 | RU8057 – Alpha | Russia | TUSUR University |
TOP6 | CN8002 – TJUT_Ambition | China | Tianjin University of Technology |
TOP6 | SG8065 – RoboErectus_Rescue | Singapore | Singapore Polytechnic |
RCAP CoSpace Autonomous Driving Challenge (Online), FirstSteps U12
Ranking | Team | Region | Affiliation |
1st Place | ID1005 – AIRobo 2 | Indonesia | SD Muhammadiyah 4 Surabaya |
2nd Place | ID1006 – M4 Tech | Indonesia | SD Muhammadiyah 4 Surabaya |
3rd Place | CN1011 – SHX1 | China | Shenzhen Shixia School |
3rd Place | ID1007 – Mudi Robo 4 | Indonesia | SD Muhammadiyah 4 Surabaya |
RCAP CoSpace Autonomous Driving Challenge (Online), U12
Ranking | Team | Region | Affiliation |
1st Place | CN2015 – YouSee-Honor | China | RuiLong YouSee Maker Lab |
2nd Place | CN2009 – HW5 | China | Shenzhen Fischertechnik |
3rd Place | CN2014 – YouSee-AppleYao | China | RuiLong YouSee Maker Lab |
3rd Place | CN2011 – YN001 | China | Yannan Primary School |
RCAP CoSpace Autonomous Driving Challenge (Online), U19
Ranking | Team | Region | Affiliation |
1st Place | ID3010 – TANPOARAN | Indonesia | MAN 2 Kudus |
2nd Place | ID3011 – Generasi Juara | Indonesia | PKBM Generasi Juara |
3rd Place | ID3009 – AIROBO FORCE | Indonesia | SMA Negeri 18 Surabaya |
Games
Finals – RCAP CoSpace Rescue (Online), FirstSteps U12
Game ID | Team 1 | Team 2 | Results |
Semi Final 1 | JP4017 – Kenja | CN4002 – U.UP2 | 905 – 1200 |
Semi Final 2 | CN4001 – U.UP1 | ID4015 – SNH 1 | 1190 – 1380 |
Grand Final | CN4002 – U.UP2 | ID4015 – SNH 1 | 1560 – 820 |
3rd/4th Place Playoff | JP4017 – Kenja | CN4001 – U.UP1 | 1420 – 1220 |
Finals – RCAP CoSpace Rescue (Online), FirstSteps U19
Game ID | Team 1 | Team 2 | Results |
Quarter Final 1 | ID5020 – Delta Robotic 2 | JP5023 – Kanja | 815 – 1220 |
Quarter Final 2 | CN5007 – YouSee-H | EG5021 – Miraculous | 790 – 850 |
Quarter Final 3 | ID5022 – Delta Robotic 5 | JP5024 – Jinja-Ale | 1025 – 950 |
Quarter Final 4 | IN5059 – RoboLectro Velocity | CN5008 – YouSee-INK | 660 – 1420 |
Semi Final 1 | EG5021 – Miraculous | JP5023 – Kanja | 1220 – 1200 |
Semi Final 2 | CN5008 – YouSee-INK | ID5022 – Delta Robotic 5 | 910 – 925 |
Grand Final | EG5021 – Miraculous | ID5022 – Delta Robotic 5 | 765 – 1340 |
3rd/4th Place Playoff | JP5023 – Kanja | CN5008 – YouSee-INK | 1140 – 305 |
Finals – RCAP CoSpace Rescue (Online), U19
Game ID | Team 1 | Team 2 | Results |
Quarter Final 1 | CN7006 – ChocoTaco | BR7049 – Lucky | 2060 – 570 |
Quarter Final 2 | BR7050 – Sight | IR7045 – OMID | 885 – 1310 |
Quarter Final 3 | PT7066 – Private Team | SG7051 – Imagine Winning | 790 – 835 |
Quarter Final 4 | CN7007 – Weike | CN7008 – YouSee-F | 700 – 1990 |
Semi Final 1 | CN7008 – YouSee-F | IR7045 – OMID | 1650 – 570 |
Semi Final 2 | CN7006 – ChocoTaco | SG7051 – Imagine Winning | 2020 – 850 |
Grand Final | CN7008 – YouSee-F | CN7006 – ChocoTaco | 1810 – 2170 |
3rd/4th Place Playoff | IR7045 – OMID | SG7051 – Imagine Winning | 875 – 510 |
Finals – RCAP CoSpace Rescue (Online), University
Game ID | Team 1 | Team 2 | Results |
Semi Final 1 | CN8001 – TJUT_Pero | SG8065 – RoboErectus_Rescue | 1545 – 1320 |
Semi Final 2 | JP8058 – Ninja | RU8057 – Alpha | 1890 – 340 |
Semi Final 3 | CN8002 – TJUT_Ambition | SG8064 – RoboDeus_MM | 1710 – 1810 |
Grand Final 1 | JP8058 – Ninja | CN8001 – TJUT_Pero | 2245 – 940 |
Grand Final 2 | CN8001 – TJUT_Pero | SG8064 – RoboDeus_MM | 1560 – 1710 |
Grand Final 3 | SG8064 – RoboDeus_MM | JP8058 – Ninja | 1680 – 1350 |